Here's the deal: add three or more bags of coffee to your cart and 15% comes off automatically. No code, no fine print to decode. Mix a few roasts, try something new, or stock up on a favorite.
Add 3+ bags, save 15%
No code needed · Applies in your cart · Single boxes only · Pre-made trios excluded
Not sure where to start? Here are three ways we'd build ours.
The Omni Run
Every Omni roast is built to work in any brewer, which makes this the easiest trio on the list. At $28 a bag, any three Omni coffees come to $71.40 in your cart. Our pick: Doublestar for strawberry and honey, Earthshine for chocolate and plum, and Kilonova for blackberry and honeysuckle. Prefer it floral? Swap in Nebula.
Omni
Doublestar
Strawberry, honey$28
Shop now →
Omni
Earthshine
Chocolate, plum$28
Shop now →
Omni
Nebula
Hibiscus, apricot$28
Shop now →
Omni
Kilonova
Blackberry, honeysuckle$28
Shop now →
The Origin Tour
Our Iso Origin series is small-lot coffee with a lot of personality. Three bags is the best way to taste how much a farm and a process can change a cup. Go bright with Kanzu Station (raspberry, red apple), get loud with Chelchele (blueberry, fruit punch), and finish with La Granada (grapefruit, cacao). El Porvenir, Hacienda La Papaya and Los Alisos are all fair game too.
Iso Origin · Light-medium
Kanzu Station
Raspberry, red apple$32
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Medium
Chelchele
Blueberry, fruit punch$32
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Medium
La Granada
Grapefruit, cacao$35
Shop now →
Iso Origin
El Porvenir
Bubblegum, tangerine$35
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Medium
Hacienda La Papaya
Hibiscus, plum$35
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Espresso
Los Alisos
Almond, caramel$32
Shop now →
The Crew Pick
One of everything: an Omni, an Iso Origin, and a Reserva. Doublestar, Kanzu Station and La Granada usually run $95. In your cart, it's $80.75. Want to trade up? Reserva No. 5, our Gesha, counts toward your trio too.
Omni
Doublestar
Strawberry, honey$28
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Light-medium
Kanzu Station
Raspberry, red apple$32
Shop now →
Iso Origin · Medium
La Granada
Grapefruit, cacao$35
Shop now →
Reserva · Light
Reserva No. 5 Gesha
Lavender, apricot$50
Shop now →
Doublestar + Kanzu Station + La Granada
$95$80.75 in your cart



